Ely City Football Club

Ely City Football Club web site Ely City Football Club
The Official Club Website for The Robins – Founded 1885
Ely City Football Club web site
home

news


club


matches


squad


Guestbook
Sign the guestbook Sign
View

Danny Waite
Danny Waite
  
Team
Under 18’s

Position(s)
Midfield

Date of birth
01/02/1989

Current player?
Yes

Date signed
27/07/2005

Previous clubs
Chatteris Town Youth

Nickname(s)
Waitey

 

Home | news | club | matches | squad
Copyright © 2003-2008 Custom Software Systems